Best Team (Club/County)

 

Best Pair

 

Best Referee

Open

 

Open

 

Best Commentator

U-17

 

U-17

 

Best Trainer

U-14

 

U-14

   

U-12

 

U-12

 

Best Competition 2018

Overall

 

Overall

 

Best Competition Ever

       

Best Comptition Venue

Best International Team

 

Best Individual

 

 

Open

 

Open

 

Best Pony

U-17

 

U-17

 

Most Improved Novice Pony

U-14

 

U-14

   

U-12

 

U-12

 

Best Looking Male Rider

Overall

 

Over 30

 

Best Looking Female Rider

   

Overall

   
        Best Supporter
         
         

 

About pictures of the winners, ...

A big apology for the delay in publishing the results.
It's not counting the votes which takes so much time, but finding pictures of all the winners.

A big THANK YOU to Murren Addison for helping with this, but it's very difficult to find up-to-date pictures of teams because they change so often and old pictures can't be re-used.

If you're a member of a team which has placed in the top 3 in any of the following categories, please send a picture to this so that this results page can be completed.

 

     

Web Awards

Best Team (Club/County) OPEN

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Royal Berkshire (ENG)
(1st last year) 14.44%

 
 
 
1
 

Bedfordshire (ENG)
20.26%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kildare (IRE)
12.93%

 
 
3= 4 Shropshire South (ENG) 12.07%  
  5 Achim Roflex (GER) 11.64%  
  6 Leicester Yellow (ENG) 10.99%  
  7 Northumberland Red (ENG) 8.19%  
7 8 Top Gear (USA) 4.09%  
  9 Leicester Red (ENG) 3.45%  
  10 Cumbria (ENG) 1.94%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Team (Club/County) U-17

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Team Horse Spirit (FRA)
(1st last year) 21.46%

 
 
 
1
 

Bedford (ENG)
24.03%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monmouthshire (WAL)
13.09%

 
 
  4 LaBonde (FRA) 9.01%  
6 5= Northumberland Red (ENG) 7.30%  
5 5= Shropshire South (ENG) 7.30%  
10 7 Central Warwickshire(ENG) 6.44%  
  8 Dorset (ENG) 6.22%  
7 9 Mid Glamorgan Blue (WAL) 3.22%  
  10 West Glamorgan (WAL) 1.93%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Team (Club/County) U-14

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Bedfordshire (ENG)
17.17%

 
 
 
1
 

Ponyhof Daneder (AUT)
34.00%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Team Maindru Photo (FRA)
14.33%

 
 
1 4 Monmouthshire (WAL) 9.67%  
  5 LaBonde (FRA) 6.33%  
  6 Shropshire (ENG) 5.67%  
5 7 Central Warwickshire(ENG) 4.67%  
8 8= North Warwickshire (ENG) 2.83%  
  8= Römerhütte (AUT) 2.83%  
4 10 West Glamorgan (WAL) 2.50%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Team (Club/County) U-12

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Monmouthshire (WAL)
22.89%

 
 
 
1
 

LaBonde (FRA)
25.87%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Shropshire (ENG)
10.70%

 
 
  4 Buckinghamshire (ENG) 8.71%  
  5 South Wiltshire (ENG) 7.96%  
4 6 Mid Glamorgan (WAL) 7.46%  
3 7 Central Warwickshire(ENG) 6.72%  
9 8 North Warwickshire (ENG) 3.98%  
  9 West Glamorgan (WAL) 3.23%  
  10 Staffordshire (ENG) 2.49%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Team (Club/County) OVERALL

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Royal Berkshire OPEN (ENG)
(1st last year) 13.65%

 
 
 
1
 

Bedfordshire U-14 (ENG)
13.87%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Achim Roflex OPEN (GER)
13.42%

 
 
3 4 Kildare
OPEN (IRE)
12.30%  
  5 Shropshire South
OPEN (ENG)
10.07%  
  6 Monmouthshire
U-17 (WAL)
9.62%  
  7= Leicestershire Yellow
OPEN (ENG)
8.50%  
  7= Vikings
OPEN (DEN)
8.50%  

6=

9 Northumberland Red
U-17 (ENG)
6.49%  
  10 Monmouthshire
U-12 (WAL)
3.58%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best International Team OPEN

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Ireland
(3rd= last year) 13.95%

 
 
 
1
 

England
33.01%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

France
13.75% (2nd last year)

 
 
8 4 Germany 10.22%  
  5 Denmark 7.07%  
3= 6 Wales 6.68%  
  7 Italy 6.09%  
5 8 New Zealand 4.72%  
  9 Belgium 2.95%  
  10 Australia 1.57%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best International Team U-17

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

France
19.25%

 
 
 
1
 

England
33.05%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Wales
17.78% (2nd last year)

 
 
  4 Germany 8.79%  
5 5 Ireland 7.11%  
  6= Italy 4.60%  
9 6= Sweden 4.60%  
  8 Scotland 2.51%  
  9 Switzerland 1.88%  
  10 Belgium 0.42%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best International Team U-14

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

England
(1st last year) 27.18%

 
 
 
1
 

Austria
38.17%

(3= last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

France
14.20%

 
 
2 4 Wales 10.23%  
3= 5 Italy 4.12%  
3= 6 Ireland 3.97%  
10 7 Scotland 1.37%  
  8 Belgium 0.76%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best International Team U-12

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Austria
24.87%

 
 
 
1
 

England
26.81%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

France
18.17% (3rd last year)

 
 
2 4 Wales 12.70%  
  5

Ireland

4.76%

 
4 6 Italy 4.41%  
  7 Switzerland 4.23%  
5 8 Scotland 4.06%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best International Team OVERALL

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Ireland OPEN
17.56%

 
 
 
1
 

England OPEN
19.56%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Wales U-17
12.22% (2= last year)

 
 
  4 England U-17 11.56%  
  5 Germany OPEN 11.11%  
8 6 England U-12 8.22%  
4 7= England U-14 6.67%  
  7= Italy OPEN 6.67%  
  9 Wales OPEN 3.56%  
  10 Italy U-14 2.89%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pair OPEN

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Sarah Kermer (AUT) &
Caroline Zehetner (AUT)
13.02%

 
 
 
1
 

Colin Verdhelan (FRA) &
Joe Garnett (ENG)
21.59%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sadie Lock (ENG) &
Danni Loveless (ENG)
11.43% (2nd last year)

 
 
9 4 Widukind Moormann (GER) & Sigurd Moormann (GER) 10.63%
8 5 Jens Holm (DEN) &
Maja Paarup (DEN)
10.16%
  6 Craig OConnor (IRE) &
Jake OConnor (IRE)
7.62%
  7 Greg James (ENG) &
Ellie Turner (ENG)
7.14%
  8 Katie Dawson Spencer (ENG) & Danny Spencer (ENG) 6.98%
  9 Nina Toppacher (AUT) &
Natalie Lang (AUT)
6.35%
  10 Mitch Lyons (ENG) &
Guy Gorvett (ENG)
5.08%
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pair U-17

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Ben Hopkins (WAL) &
Charlie Yates (WAL)
14.81%

 
 
 
1
 

Kajsa Brandt (DEN) &
Mikkel Mortensen (DEN)
26.06%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ellie Tutt (ENG) &
Megan Tutt (ENG)
14.02% (1st last year)

 
 
  4 Chiara Földi (AUT) &
Sonja Reisenbichler (AUT)
12.83%
  5 Anouche Richalet (FRA) & Océane Deambroisis Larcher (FRA) 11.11%
  6 Jemina Turner (ENG) &
Ellie Godfrey (ENG)
5.42%
  7 Caitlin Seini (AUS) &
Emilie Egesby Wehding (DEN)
4.76%
  8 Jules Duverger (FRA) & Océane Deambroisis Larcher (FRA) 4.23%
  9 Chelsie Ledger (ENG) &
Morgan Ham (ENG)
4.10%
6 10 Ameillia Cameron-Clarke(ENG) & Rosie Wheeler (ENG) 2.65%
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pair U-14

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Marina Stojanovic (AUT) &
Jasmin Horner (AUT)
13.25%

 
 
 
1
 

Marlies Brandner (AUT) &
Verena Macher (AUT)
24.65%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sophie Daly (NZL) &
Emilie Egesby (DEN)
12.79%

 
 
  4 Aimee OHara (ENG) &
Tillie Davies (WAL)
11.25%
  5 Daisy Cook (ENG) &
Marnie Green (ENG)
9.40%
  6 Lowri Jones (WAL) &
Mackenzie Norton (WAL)
9.24%
  7 Tal Jones (WAL) &
Bella OHara (ENG)
6.32%
  8 Sophie Reynolds (ENG) &
Lowri Jones (WAL)
6.16%
  9 Ellie Mae Tiley (ENG) &
Sophie Beach (ENG)
4.16%
  10 Lowri Jones (WAL) &
Sophie Beach (ENG)
2.77%
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pair U-12

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Pia Baurecht (AUT) &
Sophie Baurecht (AUT)
16.52%

 
 
 
1
 

Sam Hopkins (WAL) &
Poppy Shaw (ENG)
30.64%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Valentin Duverger (FRA) &
Ambroise Maindru (FRA)
15.32%

 
 
  4 Silje Lyngenbo (DEN) &
Esther Framvig (DEN)
11.19%
  5 Bo Matthews (ENG) &
Henry Chick (ENG)
8.78%
  6 Sam Thomas (ENG) &
Poppy Dixon (ENG)
5.16%
  7 Calotta Petersen (GER) &
Milena Kruger (GER)
3.79%
  8 Tammo Hoffmann (GER) & Tomke von Waaden (GER) 3.27%
  9 Sally Macintosh (DEN) &
Emily Hartnack (DEN)
2.93%
  10 Federico Pedani (ITA) & Francesca Virgilio (ITA) 2.41%
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pair OVERALL

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Marina Stojanovic (AUT) &
Jasmin Horner (AUT) U-14
19.28%

 
 
 
1
 

Joe Garnett (ENG) &
Colin Verdelhan (FRA) OPEN
24.06%

(1st last year))
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ben Hopkins (WAL) &
Charlie Yates (WAL) U-17
12.63%

 
 
6= 4 Jens Holm (DEN) &
Maja Due Paarup (DEN) OPEN
11.95%
  5 Sam Hopkins (WAL) &
Poppy Shaw (ENG) U-12
7.85%
  6 Greg James (ENG) &
Ellie Turner (ENG) OPEN
7.17%
4 7 Chelsie Ledger (ENG) &
Morgan Ham (ENG) U-17
5.97%
  8 Aimee OHara (ENG) &
Tillie Davies (WAL) U-14
5.46%
  9 Sophie Reynolds (ENG) &
Lowri Jones (WAL) U-14
3.92%
  10 Ameillia Cameron-Clarke (ENG) & Rosie Wheeler (ENG) U-17 1.71%
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual OPEN

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Sarah Kermer (AUT)
16.83%

 
 
 
1
 

Widukind Moormann (GER)
23.04%

(4th last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Colin Verdelhan (FRA)
14.54% (1st last year)

 
 
8 4 Jens Holm (DEN) 8.99%  
  5 Eleanor Wheeler (ENG) 8.33%  
  6 Craig OConnor (IRE) 8.17%  
7 7 Mitch Lyons (ENG) 5.88%  
9 8 Greg James (ENG) 5.39%  
  9 Anouche Richalet (FRA) 5.07%  
  10 Mark Skubatz (GER) 3.76%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual U-17

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Ben Hopkins (WAL)
(1st last year) 18.71%

 
 
 
1
 

Mikkel Mortensen (DEN)
24.29%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marvin Lorenz (AUT)
13.86%

 
 
4 4 Ellie Tutt (ENG) 9.00%  
  5 Joana Bauer (AUT) 7.71%  
  6 Thomas Richalet (FRA) 6.86%  
  7 Callum Cooke (ENG) 6.57%  
5= 8 Chelsie Ledger (ENG) 5.71%  
  9 Jenny Edwards (ENG) 3.86%  
  10 Sophie Beach (ENG) 3.43%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual U-14

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Emilie Egesby Wehding (DEN)
15.77%

 
 
 
1
 

Marina Stojanovic (AUT)
19.53%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sophie Reynolds (ENG)
14.52%

 
 
  4 Daisy Cook (ENG) 12.01%  
  5 Lowri Jones (WAL) 10.75%  
  6 Ben Connell (ENG) 9.50%  
  7 Sophie Beach (ENG) 5.91%  
  8 Libby Cane (ENG) 5.02%  
  9 Tal Jones (WAL) 4.30%  
  10 Molly Gravels (ENG) 2.69%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual U-12

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Jasmin Horner (AUT)
15.78%

 
 
 
1
 

Sam Hopkins (WAL)
26.06%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Valentine Duverger (FRA)
12.59%

 
 
  4 Esther Framvig (DEN) 11.88%  
2 5 Bella OHara (ENG) 11.35%  
4 6 Poppy Shaw (ENG) 8.51%  
  7 Calotta Petersen (GER) 4.79%  
  8 Katie Upshall (ENG) 4.08%  
  9 Tammo Hoffmann (GER) 3.55%  
10 10 Milena Krüger (GER) 1.42%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual Over 30

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Elaine Trevor-Jones (ENG)
(2nd last year) 17.89%

 
 
 
1
 

Quentin Voeltzel (SWE)
18.53%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mark Devitt (IRE)
12.21% (4th last year)

 
 
  4 Olivier Verdelhan (FRA) 11.37%  
8 5 Mark Skubatz (GER) 9.47%  
3 6 Peter Walters (ENG) 8.42%  
  7 Charlotte Gendrau (FRA) 7.37%  
6 8 Brian Kennedy (NIR) 6.32%  
  9 Anita Nugent (ENG) 6.11%  
10 10 Andy Jordan (NIR) 2.32%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Individual OVERALL

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Ben Hopkins (WAL)
15.93%

 
 
 
1
 

Widukind Moormann (GER)
26.19%

(3rd last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jasmin Horner (AUT)
13.27%

 
 
8 4 Jens Holm (DEN) 9.03%  
9= 5 Chelsie Ledger (ENG) 7.26%  
5 6 Jake OConnor (IRL) 7.08%  
  7 Sam Hopkins (WAL) 5.84%  
9= 8 Greg James (ENG) 5.31%  
  9 Jenny Edwards (ENG) 5.13%  
  10 Daisy Cook (ENG) 4.96%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Referee

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Davy Quinn (SCO)
(1st last year) 18.29%

 
 
 
1
 

Patrick Montgomery (NIR)
21.31%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pierre-Luc Portron (FRA)
14.92%

 
 
5 4 Nikki Carter (ENG) 10.66%  
4 5 Alun Whitney (WAL) 10.12%  
7 6 Andrew Rodaughan (AUS) 7.82%  
  7 Christian Peters (DEN) 6.22%  
8 8 Pete Daniels (ENG) 5.51%  
  9 Wolfgang Keuter (GER) 3.02%  
  10 Rob Flint (WAL) 2.13%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Commentator

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Jürgen Bauer (AUT)
(7th last year) 17.31%

 
 
 
1
 

Chris Wheeler (ENG)
18.66%

(3rd= last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sean Bource (FRA)
15.97% (1st last year)

 
 
2 4 Huw Whitney (WAL) 13.45%  
  5 Felix Maria Berger (AUS) 9.75%  
3= 6 Pete Walters (ENG) 8.74%  
6 7 Rory Capel (ENG) 6.55%  
  8= Gemma Hopkins (WAL) 3.70%  
  8= Jodie Frost (ENG) 3.70%  
5 10 Mary Worth (ENG) 2.18%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Trainer

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Verena Eichhorn (AUT)
Austria U-12 & U-14
17.06%

 
 
 
1
 

Rob Taylor (ENG)
Bedfordshire
36.69%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Iain Hopkins (WAL)
Wales / Monmouthshire
12.97%

 
 
  4 Mitch Lyons (ENG)
England U-14
7.17%  
4 5 Danny Spencer (ENG)
Northumberland Red
6.83%  
  6 Elaine Trevor-Jones (ENG)
Shropshire U-14
5.63%  
8 7 Bella Capel (ENG)
Royal Berkshire
4.44%  
5= 8 Clive Jones (WAL)
USA / Sussex
4.27%  
  9 Martin Reavey (IRE)
West Midlands
3.24%  
  10 Cerys Whitney (WAL)
West Glamorgan
1.71%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Competition 2018

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

IMGA World Pairs Championships
18.88%

 
 
 
1
 

Austrian Team Championships
19.46%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

IMGA European Team & Individual Championships
17.92%

 
 
  4 IMGA World Team Championships
14.45%
 
  5 IMGA World Individual Championships 6.74%  
  6 UK Masters 6.74%  
  7 British Individual Championships 5.59%  
  8 International Team Friendly 5.01%  
  9 Northern Challenge 2.70%  
  10 IMGA Nations Team Championships 2.50%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Competition Ever

     
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 

2018 IMGA European Team & Individual Championships
15.35%

 
 
 
1
 

2017 IMGA European Team & Individual Championships
20.77%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016 IMGA European Team & Individual Championships
14.45% (6th last year)

 
 
  4 2018 IMGA World Pairs Championships 12.42%  
3 5 2013 IMGA European Team & Individual Championships 10.38%  
  6 2018 IMGA World Team Championships 9.03%  
  7 2016 IMGA World Individual Championships 5.42%  
  8 2013 IMGA World Team Championships 5.19%  
5 9 2014 IMGA European Team & Individual Championships 3.84%  
  10 2017 IMGA World Team Championships 3.16%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Competition Venue

     
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 

Domaine Equestre de LaBonde
(2nd last year) 15.04%

 
 
 
1
 

Bath and West Showground
15.27%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vallensbæk Ridecenter
14.16% (8th last year)

 
 
4 4 Hippodrome de Wallonie 12.83%  
5 5 Dallas Burston 10.84%  
  6 Luhmühlen 9.73%  
  7 Royal Welsh Agricultural Show Ground 6.86%  
  8 The David Broome Event Centre 5.75%  
  9 Green Glens Arena 4.87%  
  10 Aston le Walls Equestrian Centre 4.65%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Pony

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Kandis (DEN)
Jens Holm
14.57%

 
 
 
1
 

Merlin (WAL)
Sam Hopkins

24.66%

(2nd last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Spirit (ENG)
Chelsie Ledger
10.76% (7th last year)

 
 
  4 April (ENG)
Sue Adcock
10.31%  
  5 Millie (DEN)
Mikkel Mortensen
8.97%  
  6 Caz (WAL)
Katie Hopkins
8.52%  
  7 Whisper (ENG)
Greg James
8.52%  
  8 Cuba (ENG)
Jenny Edwards
6.05%  
  9 Tinkerbell (ENG)
Millie Scott
5.38%  
  10 Danny (ENG)
Tina Reynolds
2.24%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Most Improved Novice Pony

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Inferno (DEN)
Jens Holm
(9th last year) 15.89%

 
 
 
1
 

Caz (WAL)
Katie Hopkins
17.58%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Danilo (AUT)
Nina Troppacher
13.77%

 
 
  4 Willow (ENG)
Aimee OHara
11.23%  
  5 Apple (DEN)
Alberte Blume Kjøller
10.59%  
  6 Kite (ENG)
Chloe Golding
9.32%  
  7 Flora (NZL)
Sophie Daly
6.14%  
  8 Cyanna (ENG)
Alison Ledger
5.93%  
  9 Ollie (WAL)
Jessica Smith
5.08%  
  10 Dawn (ENG)
Sam Clements
4.45%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Looking Male Rider

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Charlie Sutton (ENG)
(3rd last year) 14.68%

 
 
 
1
 

Colin Verdelhan (FRA)
23.88%

(1st last year)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jake OConnor (IRE) 10.20%
&
Jens Holm (DEN) 1020%

 
 
5 5 Joe Garnett (ENG) 8.46%  
  6 Sigurd Moormann (GER) 7.71%  
  7= Eoin Reavey (IRE) 7.21%  
  7= Thomas Richalet (FRA) 7.21%  
  9 Simon Keppler (GER) 5.47%  
  10 Chris Moore (ENG) 4.98%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Looking Female Rider

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Lily Antcliffe (WAL)
17.59%

 
 
 
1
 

Sadie Lock (ENG)
20.09%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Chloe Golding (ENG)
13.24%

 
 
         
  4= Nina Troppacher (AUT) 10.96%  
  4= Sarah Kermer (AUT) 10.96%  
  6 Felicia Ardbring (SWE) 8.45%  
  7= Katrine Petersen (DEN) 5.48%  
  7= Sophie Peters (DEN) 5.48%  
  9 Emily Bellei (ITA) 4.57%  
  10 Nele Büttner (GER) 3.20%  
 
   
  Last year's position
     
     

Web Awards

Best Supporter

     
     
 
 
 
 
2
 

Thomas Kaffenda (AUT)
16.15%

 
 
 
1
 

Ellie Tutt (ENG)
18.84%

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lisa Cooke (ENG)
1.59%

 
 
  4 Kim Holm (DEN) 10.35%  
  5 Charlotte Nissen (DEN) 9.73%  
  6 Barbara Riegler (AUT) 9.52%  
  7 Lynda Tapp (ENG) 7.66%  
  8 Ebony Williams (WAL) 6.00%  
5= 9 Marina Norton (WAL) 5.80%  
  10 Louise Jenvey (WAL) 4.35%  
7.66%
 
   
  Last year's position